2012 Results

Maple Leaf Indoor Marathon - February 25, 2012

Overall Summary

February 25, 2012


Results by T&H Timing.


Marathon

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender/Age

Laps

Time

Pace

Distance

1

Jake Gillette

12

M/ 0

204

2:59:47.4

6:50/M

26.316

2

Christopher Friedman

11

M/ 0

204

3:15:29.4

7:26/M

26.316

3

John Kiser

23

M/ 0

204

3:20:08.4

7:36/M

26.316

4

Vincent Ma

27

M/ 0

204

3:42:38.9

8:28/M

26.316

5

Matt Fisher

10

M/ 0

204

3:44:09.4

8:31/M

26.316

6

Scott Dahl

50

M/ 0

204

3:56:22.8

8:59/M

26.316

7

Allen Robinson

36

M/ 0

204

4:13:43.1

9:38/M

26.316

8

Doug Yoder

44

M/ 0

204

4:26:18.6

10:07/M

26.316

9

Bill Sparling

39

M/ 0

204

4:28:07.2

10:11/M

26.316

10

Marit Janse

19

F/ 0

204

4:28:43.9

10:13/M

26.316

11

Shan Kamalakanth

21

M/ 0

204

4:28:49.6

10:13/M

26.316

12

Brad Heyneman

17

M/ 0

204

4:38:15.7

10:34/M

26.316

13

Larry Grow

14

M/ 0

204

4:38:22.8

10:35/M

26.316

14

Pascal Radley

35

M/ 0

204

4:42:12.5

10:43/M

26.316

15

John Leighton

25

M/ 0

204

4:42:32.7

10:44/M

26.316

16

Stan Zygmunt

47

M/ 0

204

4:54:34.9

11:12/M

26.316

17

Thomas Brand

4

M/ 0

204

4:54:38.6

11:12/M

26.316

18

Mark Janosky

18

M/ 0

204

4:55:53.2

11:15/M

26.316

19

Jim Morrical

33

M/ 0

204

5:06:07.5

11:38/M

26.316

20

Benn Griffin

13

M/ 0

204

5:18:24.6

12:06/M

26.316

21

Karen Yoder

45

F/ 0

204

5:19:14.8

12:08/M

26.316

22

Greg Beaulieu

3

M/ 0

204

5:22:33.2

12:15/M

26.316

23

David Baer

2

M/ 0

204

5:29:54.4

12:32/M

26.316

24

Edward Masuoka

29

M/ 0

204

5:31:04.5

12:35/M

26.316

25

Fran Libasci

26

F/ 0

204

5:49:11.3

13:16/M

26.316

26

Chase Merriman

32

M/ 0

204

5:49:30.7

13:17/M

26.316

27

Jennifer Savage

37

F/ 0

204

6:10:01.1

14:04/M

26.316

28

Dianne Webb

42

F/ 0

204

6:25:02.1

14:38/M

26.316

29

Charles Sayles

38

M/ 0

118

3:37:41.9

14:18/M

15.222

30

Val Hershberger

16

F/ 0

103

2:43:08.9

12:17/M

13.287

Maple Leaf Indoor Marathon - February 25, 2012

Overall Summary

February 25, 2012


Wait List PM Marathon


Marathon

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender/Age

Laps

Time

Pace

Distance

1

Nathan Arata

52

M/ 0

204

3:31:20.0

8:01/M

26.316

2

Steven Lee

56

M/ 0

204

3:34:50.0

8:08/M

26.316

3

Benny Tam

54

M/ 0

204

3:37:05.0

8:16/M

26.316

4

Hideki Kinoshita

55

M/ 0

204

3:38:47.0

8:18/M

26.316

5

Matthew Villemure

51

M/ 0

204

3:47:07.0

8:37/M

26.316

6

Bekah Shenk

53

F/ 0

204

4:04:12.0

9:16/M

26.316

7

Jeannine Virtue

48

F/ 0

204

5:42:00.0

12:59/M

26.316

8

Scott Virtue

49

M/ 0

204

5:42:00.0

12:59/M

26.316

9

Mike Bradley

47

M/ 0

204

5:48:45.0

13:15/M

26.316

10

Holly Aulen

57

F/ 0

204

5:53:44.0

13:28/M

26.316

11

Doug Yoder

58

M/ 0

102

2:22:22.0

10:52/M

13.100

 

 

Maple Leaf Indoor Marathon - February 26, 2012

Overall Summary

February 26, 2012


Results by T&H Timing.


Marathon

Place

Name

Bib No

Gender/Age

Laps

Time

Pace

Distance

1

Grant Stieglitz

40

M/ 0

204

3:07:51.3

7:08/M

26.316

2

Melissa Gillette

49

F/0

204

3:08:53.8

7:11/M

26.316

3

John Kiser

23

M/ 0

204

3:12:16.2

7:18/M

26.316

4

Vincent Ma

27

M/ 0

204

3:40:25.5

8:23/M

26.316

5

2RRC Team

48

M/ 0

204

3:49:15.8

8:43/M

26.316

6

Bill Sparling

39

M/ 0

204

4:00:33.8

9:08/M

26.316

7

Margie Lawrence

24

F/ 0

204

4:04:18.6

9:17/M

26.316

8

Matt Fisher

10

M/ 0

204

4:06:59.3

9:23/M

26.316

9

Phil Helms

15

M/ 0

204

4:14:27.3

9:40/M

26.316

10

Chris Judson

20

M/ 0

204

4:26:07.8

10:07/M

26.316

11

Stan Zygmunt

47

M/ 0

204

4:28:45.8

10:13/M

26.316

12

Greg Beaulieu

3

M/ 0

204

4:31:31.3

10:19/M

26.316

13

Lawrence Dietrich

8

M/ 0

204

4:34:00.3

10:25/M

26.316

14

Jon Penick

34

M/ 0

204

4:38:17.8

10:34/M

26.316

15

Doug Yoder

44

M/ 0

204

4:44:25.6

10:48/M

26.316

16

Pascal Radley

35

M/ 0

204

4:46:04.7

10:52/M

26.316

17

Jim Morrical

33

M/ 0

204

4:55:47.3

11:14/M

26.316

18

Marit Janse

19

F/ 0

204

4:57:56.9

11:19/M

26.316

19

Thomas Brand

4

M/ 0

204

5:10:46.1

11:49/M

26.316

20

Donna Creditor

7

F/ 0

204

5:16:22.9

12:01/M

26.316

21

Mark Janosky

18

M/ 0

204

5:22:49.4

12:16/M

26.316

22

David Baer

2

M/ 0

204

5:22:51.7

12:16/M

26.316

23

Benn Griffin

13

M/ 0

204

5:39:07.2

12:53/M

26.316

24

Julie Branden

5

F/ 0

204

5:43:36.5

13:03/M

26.316

25

Edward Masuoka

29

M/ 0

204

5:52:17.7

13:23/M

26.316

26

Jennifer Savage

37

F/ 0

204

5:53:14.2

13:25/M

26.316

27

Alexis Mazzini

30

F/ 0

204

6:03:42.5

13:49/M

26.316

28

Fran Libasci

26

F/ 0

204

6:04:27.9

13:51/M

26.316

29

Christopher Friedman

11

M/ 0

157

2:38:55.4

7:51/M

20.253

30

Zeb Wall

41

M/ 0

102

2:26:47.5

11:09/M

13.158

31

Bessie Wall

9

F/ 0

101

2:26:47.3

11:16/M

13.029

 


Website Builder